NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Sunday, September 09, 2018 Time: 14:00:00 Final (Game #10) 2018 Senior Men's Fastpitch Provincial. 3CPBL Dodgers Edged Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 5-4 In 8-Innings. WP: Colin Walsh LP: Sean Cleary. Game Note: Colin Walsh (3CPBLD) Game-Winning RBI Single In The Bottom of the 8th Inning.
Home: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs: 5
Visitor: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Runs 4
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Corbett, Phillip3011200000000001.0000.3330.3330.333
 Doyle, Adam0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Kyle3010200000000001.0000.3330.3330.333
 Hill, Jason3113100010000221.0000.3331.3330.333
 Kirk, Ryan2002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan2002000000100001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug3118000010000011.0000.3331.3330.333
 McDonald, Tyler3001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Blair1006000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Steven3111100010000111.0000.3331.3330.333
 Walsh, Colin4120110000000010.5000.5000.5000.500

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Bruce, Gary3007000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Cleary, Sean4111200010000211.0000.2501.0000.250
 Dalton, Daniel3112200000001001.0000.5000.3330.333
 Dobbin, Stephen0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Blair2116100010002021.0000.7502.0000.500
 Kelly, Jon4010000000000000.0000.2500.2500.250
 Kenny, Riley0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Lewis, Mark4110000010000210.0000.2501.0000.250
 Myers, Liam4010100000000201.0000.2500.2500.250
 Shea, Liam0000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Strapp, Stephen3011000000100001.0000.2500.3330.333
 Wade, Andrew3015000001000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin105.11872200000400000.0000.111
 Hill, Jason002.212116440002000012.7270.500

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean017.12760755000100004.9300.259