NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Sunday, June 02, 2019 Time: 15:00:00 Senior League Results: Sunday, June 02. Game #6: NTV Hitmen Edged 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers 2-1. WP: Lee Cose LP: Colin Walsh.
Home: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs: 1
Visitor: NTV Hitmen Runs 2
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Corbett, Phillip3010100000000111.0000.3330.3330.333
 Ezekiel, Kyle3100000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hill, Jason2002000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Kirk, Ryan3007100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan2002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug3014000000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 Meade, Tony2001100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Steven2001000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Power, Linden0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Walsh, Colin3004000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee0000200000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Brad2011000000002001.0000.7500.5000.500
 Gill, Justin3121701001001001.0000.7501.0000.667
 Gosse, Kenny3021000001000001.0000.6670.6670.667
 Griffiths, Fergus4008000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Keough, Sheldon2001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mullins, Danny4120001000000000.0000.5000.7500.500
 Murphy, Chris3001000000001301.0000.2500.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Jeremy3014000000001211.0000.5000.3330.333
 Stack, Mark1001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Stack, Mitch3003010000000000.7500.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin0131233410000420000.0000.333
 Hill, Jason0041642411100500001.7500.250

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee1072332211200300001.0000.087