NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Saturday, July 06, 2019 Time: 13:00:00 Intermediate League Results: Saturday, July 06. Game #33: U19 Men's Defeated CBS Storm 3-1. WP: Marcus Pittman (2-Hitter, 11K) LP: Brad Bartlett.
Home: CBS Storm Runs: 1
Visitor: U19 Men's Runs 3
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: CBS Storm

 Bartlett, Brad3000100000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 Bishop, Jordan2012000000000001.0000.5000.5000.500
 Gregory, Mike2102100000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Hatch, Jordan2013510000001000.8890.6670.5000.500
 Henri, Martin1001100000001101.0000.5000.0000.000
 Kavanagh, Mark3006000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Ryan3001000000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 McDonald, Tyler2000200000100011.0000.0000.0000.000
 Myers, Scott3006000000000301.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: U19 Men's

 Cheeseman, Douglas2101000000010101.0000.3330.0000.000
 Doyle, Justin2015000000001111.0000.6670.5000.500
 Maher, Ryan3020100000000001.0000.6670.6670.667
 Pittman, Marcus3010000000001010.0000.5000.3330.333
 Power, Linden3000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Logan4122001000000001.0000.5000.7500.500
 Shea, Liam4110200000000101.0000.2500.2500.250
 Strickland, Luke30111100000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 Webber, John0002200000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Whelan, Mitchel3000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: CBS Storm

 Bartlett, Brad0172752832110600002.0000.296

Team: U19 Men's

 Pittman, Marcus10721113211000330001.0000.095