NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Saturday, July 06, 2019 Time: 15:00:00 Intermediate League Results: Saturday, July 06. Game #34: U19 Men's Blanked CBS Storm 7-0 In 5-Innings. WP: Logan Power LP: Brad Bartlett.
Home: U19 Men's Runs: 7
Visitor: CBS Storm Runs 0
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: CBS Storm

 Adams, Darren2000200000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Adams, Jordan2000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Bartlett, Brad1000000000001000.0000.5000.0000.000
 Gregory, Mike2012010000000000.6670.5000.5000.500
 Henri, Martin2001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kavanagh, Mark2002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 McDonald, Tyler1002200000001101.0000.5000.0000.000
 Myers, Scott1003000000100101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Price, Chris 2002010000000100.6670.0000.0000.000

Team: U19 Men's

 Cheeseman, Douglas2110000000000100.0000.5000.5000.500
 Kelly, Ryan1101000000001101.0000.5000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan3001200000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Marcus3236001010000031.0001.0002.3331.000
 Power, Linden3125001000000111.0000.6671.0000.667
 Power, Logan2110101000100011.0000.3331.0000.500
 Shea, Liam3111100100000001.0000.3331.0000.333
 Webber, John2010000000000000.0000.5000.5000.500
 Whelan, Mitchel2001200000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: CBS Storm

 Bartlett, Brad0142131975000420008.7500.429

Team: U19 Men's

 Power, Logan1051552100000310000.0000.067