NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Friday, June 01, 2018 Time: 20:00:00 Senior League Results: Friday, June 01. Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Blanked 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers 3-0. WP: Sean Cleary (2H, 16K) LP: Jason Hill
Home: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Runs: 3
Visitor: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs 0
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Doyle, Adam1000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Kyle3000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hefferan, Eddie2000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hill, Jason3002010000000300.6670.0000.0000.000
 Janes, Adam2000200000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Ryan0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kirk, Ryan30013000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan1000100000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug3013100000000201.0000.3330.3330.333
 Pittman, Steven2000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Walsh, Colin3010001000000100.0000.3330.6670.333

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Boland, Shane2001000000002201.0000.5000.0000.000
 Bruce, Gary3013000000000211.0000.3330.3330.333
 Cleary, Sean2100100000001201.0000.3330.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Blair2001100000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Kelly, Jon3010000000000010.0000.3330.3330.333
 Lake, DJ0001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Lewis, Brady1010000000000010.0001.0001.0001.000
 Lewis, Mark31115101000000201.0000.3330.6670.333
 Myers, Liam3010000000000200.0000.3330.3330.333
 Strapp, Stephen2110000000000100.0000.5000.5000.500
 Wade, Andrew3000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin002840211000100003.5000.250
 Hill, Jason0141694421400610001.7500.250

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean10723160200100201000.0000.087