NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Swing Into Summer Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/17/2022Vogue Optical7MJR Masonry418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/17/2022CBS Storm9CBC Canadians120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic7Vogue Optical009:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022CBC Canadians1Lafontaine Club411:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022MJR Masonry5Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic613:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022Lafontaine Club1CBS Storm1015:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022MJR Masonry10Lafontaine Club617:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2022CBC Canadians2Vogue Optical019:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/19/2022MJR Masonry1CBS Storm809:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/19/2022CBC Canadians1Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic811:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/19/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1CBS Storm313:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
CBS Storm40
Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic31
Lafontaine Club12
Vogue Optical12
CBC Canadians13
MJR Masonry13
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
CBSS893031662332142211615220.5280.348
RMMR1032231691526106221016170.3790.301
MJRM10220257225142012201223110.2940.245
LC761118548520001181770.2630.237
VO747175720312011152960.2970.230
CBC885127016720120074950.1930.136
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
CBSS4022802051342100140000.6360.163
RMMR31238725101997000200102.1300.218
CBC1322.4983614242115620261004.6880.245
VO121981244241311100150004.0530.296
LC1218742513192114600160005.4440.257
MJRM1324.11122063362413327230003.7760.321
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 78 items in 4 pages
Maher, RyanCBSS413371901011000131.0000.5380.8460.538
Corbett, MarkRMMR413563002001002121.0000.5330.6150.462
Power, MattRMMR413251600003002141.0000.4670.3850.385
O'Reilly, GerardLC310250100000001021.0000.5450.5000.500
Temple, AndrewRMMR4123511001000100211.0000.3850.5000.417
Power, LoganCBSS410551500010002141.0000.5830.8000.500
Nash, JoelLC392423101000002011.0000.5450.5560.444
Harris, JesseMJRM311346100000000501.0000.3640.3640.364
O'Reilly, DarcyRMMR4111418101100002121.0000.4620.6360.364
Hand, JustinVO39049000000000321.0000.4440.4440.444
Earle, AustinCBSS49548000011101131.0000.4550.7780.444
Doran, ChrisMJRM39035730000001030.8000.4000.3330.333
Dobbin, StephenVO39134901000000521.0000.3330.4440.333
Hamilton, Jordan RMMR4123320000000010111.0000.3080.2500.250
Costigan, PatrickCBC49234200010002311.0000.4550.6670.333
Dinn, NoahRMMR411434411002001220.8890.3330.3640.273
Burke, BradyMJRM3104312010010002020.9230.4170.6000.300
Ryan, JesseLC310233120000000510.6670.3000.3000.300
Kennedy, DavidMJRM381314120001000020.8820.3750.3750.375
Murphy, EthanCBC410036011000001310.8570.3640.4000.300
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Healey, EricCBC10722184100000521000.0000.0451
Bohlke, JarrodLC001300000000000000.0000.0001
Power, LoganCBSS40228020513421001400000.6360.1634
Pittman, MarcusLC10724202311000420001.0000.1251
Power, MattRMMR111244155843000920101.7500.1823
Noftall, JordanVO1114542321164000810002.0000.2042
Woodford, NickCBC016.228966422101140002.2580.2142
Kippenhuck, JacobRMMR20114310511540001120002.5450.2563
King, MatthewMJRM1113.15895161251101430002.6720.2763
Shea, LiamLC0142231572300530003.5000.2271
Nash, JoelLC003915232300320004.6670.2221
O'Keefe, BlakeMJRM021154115820128217920005.0910.3702
Whelan, MitchelCBC015.127731087310910009.6080.3701
Dobbin, StephenVO01527121377100700009.8000.4811
Snow, RileyCBC014.121217961001100010.2440.3331
Dalton, NickLC013161591090004100021.0000.5631