NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Swing Into Summer Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/22/2018Chayee Bourras NL Selects7CBC Junior Canadians218:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2018Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2Lafontaine Club420:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Sportscraft Waterford Valley4Sable Building & Design210:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Lafontaine Club10CBS Storm212:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Sportscraft Waterford Valley4Chayee Bourras NL Selects1114:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018CBC Junior Canadians12Sable Building & Design016:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic3Sportscraft Waterford Valley418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2018CBC Junior Canadians4CBS Storm110:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/2/2018CBC Junior Canadians10Sportscraft Waterford Valley118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/2/2018Chayee Bourras NL Selects6Lafontaine Club520:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/4/2018CBC Junior Canadians9Lafontaine Club418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/4/2018Chayee Bourras NL Selects3CBC Junior Canadians1020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
CBC Junior Canadians51
Chayee Bourras NL Selects31
Lafontaine Club22
Sportscraft Waterford Valley22
CBS Storm02
Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic02
Sable Building & Design02
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
CBC16147511082137179324046370.5030.317
LC1062333781185341221929200.5280.311
CBNLS1082731702275060121035250.5000.287
CBSS483133610511020052020.3330.271
SWV891321712763104101434120.2920.236
SBD4327369310020031710.1860.163
RMMR505736122000210122150.1400.140
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
CBC51361476011401614120360002.7220.272
CBNLS3123.1842733172115220330004.5450.202
SWV2223.21072013342621300240006.3360.318
LC2225.31045225201914520350003.8740.192
SBD0211.35816420161400650008.6730.345
RMMR0212501761488500130004.6670.280
CBSS021254912181410000190005.8330.333
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 96 items in 5 pages
Byrne, DanielCBC62171018002000004471.0000.5600.5710.476
Kavanagh, PeterCBC518101031002012004141.0000.6360.8330.556
Costello, LiamCBC511463000021001471.0000.5831.0910.545
Shea, LiamCBNLS415668710010000310.9380.4000.6000.400
Pittman, MarcusCBNLS4124604100301011100.8000.5001.2500.500
Pittman, NickLC414662001020001321.0000.4670.9290.429
O'Leary, PatrickCBC617759101021107761.0000.4800.7060.294
Maher, RyanCBNLS414250301010000731.0000.3570.6430.357
Healey, EricCBC617250101100013551.0000.4290.4710.294
Hatfield, BrentLC412152300000002201.0000.5000.4170.417
Keefe, SheldonLC412242010010012130.6670.4670.5830.333
Pomeroy, JordanCBNLS25441001010011041.0000.8571.6000.800
Jesso, NathanCBNLS4113416102000000411.0000.3640.5450.364
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC27440012111010060.0000.6251.5710.571
Wall, GeraldCBC6186460100003014421.0000.3910.2220.222
Conway, JeffSWV37143000001000201.0000.5710.5710.571
Gregory, MikeCBSS27033310100000310.8570.4290.7140.429
Dinn, NoahCBNLS411537511000012530.9230.4290.3640.273
Heffernan, PatrickSWV4103320101000101521.0000.3330.4000.300
Furey, CoadyCBC613534110002008400.8330.5240.2310.231
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Costello, RyleeCBSS001410100000100000.0000.2501
Noftall, JordanSWV20145411612532001430001.5000.2222
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC1112502379842001300002.3330.1802
Healey, EricCBC513614760114016141203630002.7220.2726
Hussey, ChrisSBD0172992843006000003.0000.2761
Pittman, MarcusCBNLS3123.18427331721152203350004.5450.2024
Pittman, NickLC1112.14627188983202160004.6280.1742
Gosse, WardRMMR01627102844000710004.6670.2961
Power, MattRMMR0162374644500620004.6670.2611
McDonald, TylerCBSS0211508121714100001830006.3640.3402
Kelly, AndrewLC001.28203220001000011.6670.3751
Hickey, JeremySWV029.2539722211810010600013.6960.4152
Hamilton, Jordan SBD013.220628980003000017.5000.4001
Kelly, RyanSBD001.19104330002100019.0910.4441