NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Swing Into Summer Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/23/2017Bay Roberts Coors Light13Chayee Bourras NL Selects118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2017Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic0Lafontaine Club720:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2017Chayee Bourras NL Selects1CBC Junior Canadians809:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2017CBS Storm14Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic811:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2017CBC Junior Canadians2Bay Roberts Coors Light413:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2017Lafontaine Club11CBS Storm315:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2017Chayee Bourras NL Selects4CBS Storm1113:30:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2017Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic0CBC Junior Canadians715:30:00Lions ParkRecap
6/26/2017CBS Storm9Bay Roberts Coors Light718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/26/2017CBC Junior Canadians0Lafontaine Club420:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2017CBS Storm0Lafontaine Club919:30:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
Lafontaine Club40
CBS Storm32
Bay Roberts Coors Light21
CBC Junior Canadians22
Chayee Bourras NL Selects03
Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic03
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
LC833128661305262102121270.6630.337
BRCL84242757168102231814170.4050.321
CBSS13137408432118130212429300.4500.305
CBC931718721851021222423120.2690.194
CBNLS606114917721004041550.2500.183
RMMR6187501714010111103360.1480.115
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
LC40227431121133000161000.9550.149
CBSS32281202525373928620300007.0000.308
BRCL21197721619125007160001.8420.247
CBC2224883651799100130002.6250.193
CBNLS0314.2747252832263102600012.8170.378
RMMR0316.3791618182821320230009.0180.228
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 75 items in 4 pages
McDonald, TylerCBSS516793402120003091.0000.6321.1880.563
Leonard, TroyLC41088330020301021111.0000.7691.9000.800
Greene, EvanCBSS5172626501010001491.0000.3890.5880.353
Gill, JacobCBSS5155522000000003301.0000.4440.3330.333
Maher, PaulLC411554600110001111.0000.5000.9090.455
Stack, MarkCBNLS38245411100000020.9000.5000.8750.500
Gregory, MikeCBSS516648922000004430.8950.4000.3750.250
Hynes, ChrisBRCL310342410000000100.8570.4000.4000.400
Smith Jr., PaulCBSS512340000000112130.0000.4380.3330.333
Keefe, SheldonLC411243001100000041.0000.3640.6360.364
Myers, ScottCBSS514243441000002310.6360.3750.3570.286
McCarthy, AndrewBRCL39541420010101040.7140.4550.7780.444
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC49540102010003331.0000.5831.0000.444
Byrne, DanielBRCL384417120000102230.9000.5450.5000.500
Doyle, JohnnyBRCL311240100000000031.0000.3640.3640.364
Strickland, ScottBRCL310144000000000331.0000.4000.4000.400
Lake, DJCBC410434000010101321.0000.3330.6000.300
Kavanagh, PeterBRCL39336420002002220.8330.4550.3330.333
Pittman, MarcusCBSS49131100000000321.0000.3330.3330.333
Wall, GeraldCBC411238310000004110.9170.4670.2730.273
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC3019642778000001301000.0000.1254
Doyle, JohnnyBRCL211977216191250071650001.8420.2473
Walsh, JeremyCBC1031211211000410002.3330.1671
Healey, EricCBC1221763541588100920002.6670.1974
Clarke, BryanRMMR002.1820111000100003.3330.1251
McDonald, TylerCBSS111357157161692101250004.8460.2813
Pittman, MarcusCBSS2010407991294101120006.3000.2252
Power, MattRMMR013.21575263110570006.5630.1331
Dinn, NoahCBNLS01411111144110840007.0000.0911
Pittman, NickLC1031045333000310007.0000.3001
Paquette, RyanRMMR0141836375200540008.7500.1671
Griffiths, FergusRMMR017384712141201012800012.0000.3161
Hamilton, Jordan CBNLS015.1273591092006400012.3530.3332
Power, LoganCBSS01523391211100007500014.0000.5221
Shea, LiamCBNLS014.12726131490007200015.3660.4812
Clarke, MichaelCBNLS0019135440005000028.0000.5561