NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Swing Into Summer Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/22/2018Chayee Bourras NL Selects7CBC Junior Canadians218:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2018Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2Lafontaine Club420:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Sportscraft Waterford Valley4Sable Building & Design210:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Lafontaine Club10CBS Storm212:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Sportscraft Waterford Valley4Chayee Bourras NL Selects1114:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018CBC Junior Canadians12Sable Building & Design016:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2018Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic3Sportscraft Waterford Valley418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2018CBS Storm CBC Junior Canadians 10:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2018Lafontaine Club Chayee Bourras NL Selects 12:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2018CBC Junior Canadians Sportscraft Waterford Valley 14:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2018Loser Game #9 Winner Game #10 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2018Winner Game #9 Winner Game #11 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
Chayee Bourras NL Selects20
Lafontaine Club20
Sportscraft Waterford Valley21
CBC Junior Canadians11
Loser Game #900
Winner Game #1000
Winner Game #1100
Winner Game #900
CBS Storm01
Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic02
Sable Building & Design02
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
LC5314193663512010515120.6040.358
CBNLS5418183693304012615170.6110.333
CBC53141436314022101013110.4530.264
SWV691216562133003101224110.2750.232
CBSS1924155310020031010.2630.211
SBD4327369310020031710.1860.163
RMMR505736122000210122150.1400.140
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
SWV2118.280139231613300180005.0000.288
CBNLS2012411414464100140002.3330.098
LC2012422412544300150002.3330.119
CBC11124425487602080003.5000.182
SBD0211.35816420161400650008.6730.345
RMMR0212501761488500130004.6670.280
CBSS015265311108000500011.2000.423
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 90 items in 5 pages
Pittman, MarcusCBNLS25350000030101080.0000.8572.8001.000
Pomeroy, JordanCBNLS25441001010011041.0000.8571.6000.800
Jesso, NathanCBNLS25235001000000101.0000.6000.8000.600
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC14330002010000040.0000.7502.0000.750
Heffernan, PatrickSWV383313001000101321.0000.4000.5000.375
Pittman, NickLC27431001010000211.0000.4291.0000.429
Woodman, RussellLC25130000100001020.0000.6671.0000.600
Heffernan, GeoffSWV382311000000000311.0000.3750.3750.375
Kelly, AndrewLC26332001000000221.0000.5000.6670.500
Gregory, MikeCBSS13020300000000111.0000.6670.6670.667
Shea, LiamCBNLS28323410000000000.8750.2500.2500.250
Lewis, BradyCBC26121000000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
Dinn, NoahCBNLS26425211000011230.8750.5000.5000.333
O'Leary, PatrickCBC26222001000002321.0000.5000.5000.333
Healey, EricCBC25020001000001130.0000.5000.6000.400
Kenny, NathanSWV34026301000002121.0000.6670.7500.500
Conway, JeffSWV25123000000000201.0000.4000.4000.400
Corcoran, AndrewRMMR26027100000001331.0000.4290.3330.333
Leonard, TroyLC25220201000100121.0000.3330.6000.400
Costello, RyleeCBSS12225001002001001.0001.0001.5001.000
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Costello, RyleeCBSS001410100000100000.0000.2501
Noftall, JordanSWV20145411612532001430001.5000.2222
Pittman, NickLC107231491222001010002.0000.0431
Pittman, MarcusCBNLS20124114144641001420002.3330.0982
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC10519103422100500002.8000.2111
Hussey, ChrisSBD0172992843006000003.0000.2761
Healey, EricCBC111244254876020810003.5000.1822
Gosse, WardRMMR01627102844000710004.6670.2961
Power, MattRMMR0162374644500620004.6670.2611
McDonald, TylerCBSS0142243101080004300014.0000.4551
Hickey, JeremySWV014.226231111101004300016.6670.4231
Hamilton, Jordan SBD013.220628980003000017.5000.4001
Kelly, RyanSBD001.19104330002100019.0910.4441