NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Intermediate League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 67 items in 4 pages
5/27/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic5CBS Storm618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/27/2019CBC Junior Canadians1Lafontaine Club320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/29/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley5U19 Men's618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/29/2019CBS Storm5CBC Junior Canadians320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/31/2019CBS Storm Sportscraft Waterford Valley 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/31/2019Lafontaine Club U19 Men's 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2CBC Junior Canadians613:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2019CBC Junior Canadians9Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic215:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2019U19 Men's Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2019Lafontaine Club Sportscraft Waterford Valley 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley3Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2019CBS Storm1Lafontaine Club820:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/7/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley11CBC Junior Canadians818:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/7/2019CBS Storm4Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2019Lafontaine Club12U19 Men's313:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2019U19 Men's1Lafontaine Club915:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2019U19 Men's5CBS Storm618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic13CBC Junior Canadians620:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2019U19 Men's Sportscraft Waterford Valley 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2019Lafontaine Club CBC Junior Canadians 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
LC38911713225571131741018646756960.4810.339
RMMR406951232759424102117127698780.4190.303
U19488101119362131271867415766140720.3480.244
SWV41577100307106311443153364129640.3160.241
CBSS402689230012031102231157093490.2790.229
CBC372598025871471202132084132390.2630.215
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
LC14190329146465830231830791511.7890.176
U19910121.14761211311221109030311443305.4260.256
RMMR8891.23881095711194691650972905.3370.286
SWV610102.14449148131885613601122303.8930.295
CBSS61099.243371791321107824301133405.5430.305
CBC41293.2403112669399601220963214.5060.231
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 145 items in 8 pages
Pomeroy, JordanLC15461419610002062093101.0000.4910.5000.413
Shea, LiamU19186119181342212100010970.9650.3940.4260.295
O'Reilly, GerardLC154610177121300302210120.9500.4200.4350.370
Drake, CoreyRMMR1341617357310000035120.9330.4550.4390.415
Corbett, PhillipRMMR1232151658115104000133160.9320.6440.9060.500
Pittman, MarcusU191543121625501050001010171.0000.4910.7440.372
Kenny, NathanSWV1446416188320141057130.8970.4040.4570.348
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR1133915121461003004340.8130.5140.4850.455
Power, LoganU1918601014165340004021380.8750.2420.3000.233
Maher, RyanU1919497141727330013261490.9360.3670.3470.286
Pittman, NickLC143817135131203100105120.9470.4790.6320.342
Temple, AndrewRMMR1032171314000111008551.0000.5250.5630.406
Hickey, JeremySWV113291331911110006840.9760.5000.5940.406
Heffernan, PatrickSWV1442613813110011231290.9880.3750.3330.310
Kelly, AndrewLC13331212321150221082130.9710.4760.6970.364
O'Leary, PatrickCBC133610123012501800121080.9390.5000.5560.333
Leonard, TroyLC12361012109211300052110.9050.4150.6670.333
Cheeseman, DouglasU191847912102112021231570.9230.3210.3620.255
Power, MattRMMR1133131161422112107680.9090.4390.5450.333
Stack, MarkCBSS14461111231481012104230.8220.2940.3260.239
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 34 items in 2 pages
Pittman, NickLC100622101183522129131048101001.0160.10511
Pittman, MarcusU194440.1143554729282441047140104.1900.2039
Power, MattRMMR4547.1199433959514595055170006.6880.29610
Noftall, JordanSWV31271082872517103102260002.5930.2314
Gosse, WardRMMR202389496221181001850002.4350.2475
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC209371421177210600005.4440.2972
Power, LoganU192117.2641515151191001530003.6630.2344
Power, LindenU192137.21513435403931202036100005.8330.2659
McDonald, TylerCBSS21176816191719115102160004.5290.2504
Power, LoganCBSS2332.2148181845402951031110006.3040.3046
Hickey, JeremySWV2438.116040154120944048100001.6540.2567
Healey, EricCBC2439155661823231031030111001.7950.1486
Whelan, JoelRMMR1072740843100320003.0000.2961
Kelly, AndrewLC10621103410210730100.0000.1902
Hatfield, BrentLC1112543319751001510002.9170.3522
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR11105098131493001420006.3000.2603
Traverse, CodySWV121678953121191001410008.3130.3973
Webber, JohnU19126.13451312151220014300013.7700.3533
Woodford, NickCBC12167816132420153002480006.5630.3083
Power, LindenCBSS1214571926171815120023100007.5000.2983