NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Intermediate League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 34 items in 2 pages
5/27/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic5CBS Storm618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/27/2019CBC Junior Canadians1Lafontaine Club320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/29/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley5U19 Men's618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/29/2019CBS Storm5CBC Junior Canadians320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/31/2019CBS Storm Sportscraft Waterford Valley 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/31/2019Lafontaine Club U19 Men's 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2CBC Junior Canadians613:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2019CBC Junior Canadians9Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic215:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2019U19 Men's Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2019Lafontaine Club Sportscraft Waterford Valley 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley3Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2019CBS Storm1Lafontaine Club820:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/7/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley11CBC Junior Canadians818:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/7/2019CBS Storm4Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2019Lafontaine Club12U19 Men's313:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2019U19 Men's1Lafontaine Club915:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2019U19 Men's5CBS Storm618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic13CBC Junior Canadians620:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2019U19 Men's Sportscraft Waterford Valley 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2019Lafontaine Club CBC Junior Canadians 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
RMMR225547114751133193004256440.4580.316
LC1334043932659226102928310.4660.323
SWV14433419539143126122635260.3610.285
CBSS177334113258125102743342200.2710.232
CBC185354013232216018004464220.2650.216
U1914929391153975434212832230.4090.262
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
LC503111747172210781032601.5810.188
CBSS434318836445446341400551905.4970.287
U1933381533751424136121051807.0000.275
RMMR354921353396350401020601605.7970.296
SWV2331.2144252345351862043504.0380.313
CBC26441985928504930620472104.7730.253
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 109 items in 6 pages
Corbett, PhillipRMMR8241015429410300073150.9270.7101.0420.625
Pomeroy, JordanLC518594500103002221.0000.5500.6110.500
Temple, AndrewRMMR62011811000010004331.0000.5000.5500.400
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR618687840001001200.7890.4740.4440.444
Drake, CoreyRMMR617383310000002260.8570.5260.4710.471
Kenny, NathanSWV514187410001103040.9170.6110.5710.571
Power, MattRMMR6218741021111003330.8750.4170.6190.333
O'Reilly, GerardLC517372513000001470.8750.4440.5880.412
Shea, LiamU196177661101110006321.0000.5220.7060.353
O'Leary, PatrickCBC617666003005007431.0000.5420.5290.353
McDonald, TylerCBSS6205632711000003400.9750.3910.3500.300
Gregory, MikeCBSS622563010000012420.7500.3600.2730.273
Heffernan, PatrickSWV5173628111001021240.9670.4500.4120.353
Ryan, ShaneCBC723364841000001510.7500.2920.3040.261
Cantwell, LeonRMMR411261301010004411.0000.6670.9090.545
Hickey, JeremySWV3115511210010001230.9290.5000.7270.455
Stack, MarkCBSS7215512530002103010.8500.3200.2380.238
Power, LindenU19613351410010004130.8330.5290.6150.385
Maher, RyanU196183581412001112550.9570.3640.3890.278
Strickland, LukeU196172541200000001421.0000.3330.2940.294
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 28 items in 2 pages
Pittman, NickLC30175932146318001950000.4120.1023
Power, MattRMMR2330.1125302837302662036120006.0470.2966
Power, LindenU191010.143911141110600900006.9310.3263
Barlett, BradCBSS10115157181181001410005.0910.3534
Hatfield, BrentLC1062530811000700001.1670.3201
O'Reilly, JohnnyLC1062290533010200003.5000.2271
Traverse, CodySWV11104674181211000910007.7000.3912
Hickey, JeremySWV1194310312912201320000.7780.2792
Webber, JohnU19113.220388992009100019.6880.4002
Power, LindenCBSS11104215181313118001770007.7000.3102
Power, LoganCBSS111254571515100001150005.8330.2782
McDonald, TylerCBSS11114111128755001360003.1820.1952
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR11105098131493001420006.3000.2603
Healey, EricCBC12197733612961101280002.2110.1563
Woodford, NickCBC12167816132420153002480006.5630.3083
Pittman, MarcusU191218.26621291315124102770104.6150.1974
Cheeseman, DouglasLC0017132320003100014.0000.2861
Cheeseman, DouglasU19001.2821211000500005.8330.2501
Shea, LiamU190041622554000100007.0000.3131
Webber, JohnSWV0042068580300810000.0000.2501