NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Intermediate League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 48 items in 3 pages
5/30/2022CBC Canadians8Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2022MJR Masonry11Vogue Optical320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/2022Vogue Optical3CBS Storm1018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/2022Lafontaine Club10CBC Canadians1020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2022CBS Storm3CBC Canadians418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2022Lafontaine Club1Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic720:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2CBS Storm418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2022CBC Canadians14MJR Masonry120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/15/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic14CBC Canadians518:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/15/2022Vogue Optical4Lafontaine Club120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2022Vogue Optical8MJR Masonry618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2022Lafontaine Club1CBS Storm120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/2022MJR Masonry0Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/2022CBS Storm7Vogue Optical820:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2022Vogue Optical4Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2022CBC Canadians4Lafontaine Club920:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/4/2022CBC Canadians0CBS Storm718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/4/2022Lafontaine Club7MJR Masonry020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/6/2022MJR Masonry2CBS Storm1318:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/6/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic7Lafontaine Club020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
RMMR44411013432990132185127365120860.4190.302
CBC45410912830992301676116261133840.3880.282
VO4227411630379241265184454143620.3670.275
CBSS274688219567816227215974520.3940.299
LC2924161216551463590038106330.3010.209
MJRM2604956197503190052239117260.2500.215
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
RMMR134109.2412158357841331620821212.1290.189
VO98100.1405157609891654710853704.5450.242
CBSS7465.12666318754230100055213.2260.282
CBC51210344813487137139102501391062606.9790.306
LC3871.1279113616259322610843003.1500.222
MJRM31065.23366957127129802942932508.6820.378
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 146 items in 8 pages
Corbett, MarkRMMR165214232021511001514110.9570.5000.6350.442
Gushue, JacobCBC1646131734143200111010120.8970.4830.5220.370
Power, MattRMMR13421117181705202006371.0000.4790.6190.405
Woodford, NickCBC1136191510330216006580.8130.5000.6110.417
Murphy, EthanCBC1749815330210203029110.9430.3150.4490.306
Maher, RyanCBSS112814142116040112010391.0000.6000.7500.500
Gill, JacobCBSS1026121411813001005250.9500.6130.6540.538
Costigan, PatrickCBC164910142423141110057110.9790.3520.4690.286
Ryan, ShaneCBC1136814194120011021070.9580.4100.4440.389
Power, LoganCBSS1137613511131000033100.9410.4000.4860.351
Snow, RileyCBC11381112713411010041050.8330.3810.3950.316
Heffernan, PatrickVO13401012127630001126770.9780.4080.3000.300
Hand, JustinVO123141226032010105380.8970.4590.5480.387
Whelan, MitchelCBC113312119143012000105120.8850.4880.5760.333
Noftall, RyanVO143891142211100021980.7500.3250.4470.289
Dobbin, StephenVO12329111613110041010950.9670.4880.3750.344
Hamilton, Jordan RMMR1541811631110101091180.9850.3920.3660.268
Nash, JoelLC93081151001112003291.0000.4240.5670.367
Heffernan, GeoffVO1444611503100130032250.9810.2980.3180.250
Noftall, JordanVO16445111221201020061090.9430.3400.2950.250
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 30 items in 2 pages
Noftall, JordanVO858232812837766044241063250003.7560.23215
Gosse, WardRMMR513713077519773001801001.3240.1466
Power, LoganCBSS52451824095123192003311002.9560.2808
Corbett, MarkRMMR3124.19228915845001860001.1620.1636
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR20727656113001000001.0000.2222
Power, LindenCBSS2120.1842392412118002210003.8310.2865
Power, MattRMMR2130.111936122619154202640103.4880.2187
Whelan, MitchelCBC2229.112138223435286102480006.7350.2817
Pittman, MarcusLC23361327133221914131040170002.7220.1676
King, MatthewMJRM2432.11523528465031133047140006.7600.3039
Judge, BradyVO1062183422400400002.3330.1901
Healey, EricCBC1011452011133399900001.9090.2442
Kippenhuck, JacobRMMR11114411412661001020003.8180.2733
Woodford, NickCBC13251272526495039112034800010.9200.3865
Kelly, AndrewLC1327.110936202916136003280003.3580.2664
O'Keefe, BlakeMJRM1530.11643118705937161239110008.6050.4279
Snow, RileyCBC1637.21555138434432301039100006.0220.2777
O'Keefe, BlakeLC006312611105600940005.8330.3551
Pomeroy, JordanLC002742000100310000.0000.0001
King, EthanMJRM0016132320002000014.0000.3331