NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Intermediate League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 50 items in 3 pages
5/30/2022CBC Canadians8Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2022MJR Masonry11Vogue Optical320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic MJR Masonry 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/1/2022CBS Storm Lafontaine Club 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic Vogue Optical 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2022MJR Masonry Lafontaine Club 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/2022Vogue Optical3CBS Storm1018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/2022Lafontaine Club10CBC Canadians1020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2022CBS Storm3CBC Canadians418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/8/2022Lafontaine Club1Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic720:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2022CBS Storm MJR Masonry 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2022Vogue Optical CBC Canadians 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic2CBS Storm418:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2022CBC Canadians14MJR Masonry120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/15/2022Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic14CBC Canadians518:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/15/2022Vogue Optical4Lafontaine Club120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2022Vogue Optical8MJR Masonry618:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2022Lafontaine Club1CBS Storm120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/2022MJR Masonry0Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/2022CBS Storm7Vogue Optical820:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
CBC35497108234772211668615698740.4210.305
VO3205886225541876412234498470.3660.269
RMMR260718019256716837413877550.4650.308
CBSS231657316256615126215361490.4160.316
MJRM215404716142279004113090190.2600.219
LC209374715534125237003478290.3110.225
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
RMMR82642439322503127111046712.9530.206
CBSS6254.1219531762262190049212.7170.283
VO6674.1310122538176594300653305.5740.261
CBC49783489268107114843420802107.6070.307
LC355120086474349232210602603.1570.215
MJRM2953.2269555198108642632762008.4210.364
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 128 items in 7 pages
Gushue, JacobCBC12351215311331001197120.9140.5430.5710.429
Woodford, NickCBC931161410330215005480.8130.5280.6770.452
Power, MattRMMR928101451604202006271.0000.5880.7860.500
Maher, RyanCBSS9241213161403010208291.0000.6180.7920.542
Murphy, EthanCBC1337613230110203026110.9580.3570.5410.351
Gill, JacobCBSS82112128713001005250.9380.6540.7140.571
Whelan, MitchelCBC113312119143012000105120.8850.4880.5760.333
Snow, RileyCBC931101171240101004840.8260.4290.4190.355
Ryan, ShaneCBC103281117411000102950.9550.3710.3750.344
Corbett, MarkRMMR93071113103100002851.0000.4060.5330.367
Power, LoganCBSS9315115903000003381.0000.4120.4520.355
Costigan, PatrickCBC1236910201813111005770.9740.3660.5000.278
Stack, MarkCBSS72571081601111002351.0000.4440.6400.400
Kenny, NathanVO8257105202103002341.0000.4440.5600.400
Nash, JoelLC72361050001111003291.0000.5000.6960.435
Pomeroy, JordanLC8271097002022003231.0000.4000.6300.333
Noftall, RyanVO10286931101100011370.8000.3450.5000.321
Heffernan, GeoffVO113459440100120021650.9780.3060.3530.265
Dinn, NoahRMMR719596602101002371.0000.5240.6840.474
Heffernan, PatrickVO9297895530001115560.9710.3890.2760.276
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 27 items in 2 pages
Gosse, WardRMMR503010562315552001401001.1670.1435
Noftall, JordanVO54562339330595238200043210004.7500.25311
Power, LoganCBSS41341353083814101002711002.0590.2816
Power, LindenCBSS2120.1842392412118002210003.8310.2865
Whelan, MitchelCBC2229.112138223435286102480006.7350.2817
Pittman, MarcusLC22301076131151712121033170002.8000.1405
Power, MattRMMR1016671391716133101430105.6880.2544
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR1041642400100600000.0000.2501
Judge, BradyVO1062183422400400002.3330.1901
Kelly, AndrewLC11135519817863001540003.2310.3092
Kippenhuck, JacobRMMR11114411412661001020003.8180.2733
Woodford, NickCBC12201061922394030101030800010.5000.3684
King, MatthewMJRM13221042226284123122032120007.3180.2697
Snow, RileyCBC1424.2105312432302418002550006.9420.3055
O'Keefe, BlakeMJRM1529.2151311761503114123980007.4320.4048
O'Keefe, BlakeLC006312611105600940005.8330.3551
Healey, EricCBC0041640222000100003.5000.1251
King, LoganMJRM0019146770002000049.0000.6671
Pomeroy, JordanLC002742000100310000.0000.0001
Deering, ReidMJRM0015143330003000021.0000.6001