NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Intermediate League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 22 items in 2 pages
6/3/2024CBC Canadians8Carbonear Advance Auto718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/3/2024Outer Cove CBS Storm 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2024CBS Storm CBC Canadians 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/5/2024Carbonear Advance Auto Outer Cove 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2024CBC Canadians CBS Storm 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/10/2024Placentia Carbonear Advance Auto 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2024Outer Cove U17 NL Selects 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/12/2024CBS Storm Placentia 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/14/2024Carbonear Advance Auto Outer Cove 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/14/2024U17 NL Selects CBC Canadians 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/17/2024CBS Storm Carbonear Advance Auto 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/17/2024Placentia U17 NL Selects 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/19/2024Outer Cove CBC Canadians 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/19/2024U17 NL Selects CBS Storm 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/21/2024CBS Storm Outer Cove 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/21/2024CBC Canadians Placentia 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2024Carbonear Advance Auto U17 NL Selects 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/24/2024Outer Cove Placentia 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/26/2024CBS Storm CBC Canadians 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/26/2024Carbonear Advance Auto Placentia 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
CBC188612121100018670.5000.333
CAA17751220000000101050.2940.294
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
CBC1041710105754008508.7500.294
CAA014186868701071012.2500.333
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 21 items in 2 pages
Kennedy, JacobCAA12122000000001021.0001.0001.0001.000
Woodford, NickCBC13120000100000150.0000.6671.3330.667
Costigan, PatrickCBC130210010000000000.9090.6670.6670.667
Snow, RileyCBC12210010000001000.0000.6670.5000.500
Kennedy, JoshCAA12210000000001120.0000.6670.5000.500
Green, AdrianCAA12117000000001101.0000.6670.5000.500
King, EricCAA13012000000000201.0000.3330.3330.333
McGrath, PatrickCBC13011001000000001.0000.3330.6670.333
Whelan, MitchelCBC10201000000003001.0001.0000.0000.000
Corbett, MarkCBC11200000000002020.0000.6670.0000.000
Underhay, LiamCAA12101000000001201.0000.3330.0000.000
Butt, NolanCAA10100000000003010.0001.0000.0000.000
Murphy, EthanCBC12100000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
King, MatthewCAA12100000000001100.0000.3330.0000.000
Ryan, ShaneCBC11000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Button, NeilCAA11000100000002101.0000.6670.0000.000
Maloney, LucasCBC10000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Deering, ReidCAA13000100000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
Gushue, JacobCBC12000100000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
Lewis, RyderCBC11000000000011100.0000.6670.0000.000
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Whelan, MitchelCBC1031185220200540000.0000.1821
Snow, RileyCBC0016253552003100035.0000.5001
King, MatthewCAA01418686870107100012.2500.3331