NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Saturday, June 02, 2018 Time: 14:00:00 Senior League Results: Saturday, June 02. NTV Hitmen Blanked Kelly's Pub Junior Canadians 10-0 In 5-Innings. WP: Robbie Greene LP: Eric Healey
Home: Kelly's Pub Junior Canadians Runs: 0
Visitor: NTV Hitmen Runs 10
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Kelly's Pub Junior Canadians

 Byrne, Daniel1001100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hatfield, Brent2000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Healey, Eric1002000000001001.0000.5000.0000.000
 Kavanagh, Peter2010000000000000.0000.5000.5000.500
 Kelly, Andrew2001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Nash, Joel1001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Marcus1000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Nick2003000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pomeroy, Jordan2010000000000000.0000.5000.5000.500
 Stack, Mitch1005000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Wall, Gerald2002200000000101.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Boland, Ryan2107000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Gosse, Kenny4010010000000210.0000.2500.2500.250
 Greene, Robbie3112201000000001.0000.3330.6670.333
 Griffiths, Fergus3222001000000021.0000.6671.0000.667
 Hefferan, Trevor2110000000001110.0000.6670.5000.500
 Keough, Sheldon3011000000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 Mullins, Danny2211000010001021.0000.6672.0000.500
 Murphy, Chris3220101010000141.0000.6672.0000.667
 O'Reilly, Jeremy3112000000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Kelly's Pub Junior Canadians

 Healey, Eric01318529992002000021.0000.500
 Pittman, Marcus002711111100100003.5000.143

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Greene, Robbie1051771200000300000.0000.118