NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Saturday, June 23, 2018 Time: 10:00:00 Game #3 Swing Into Summer Tournament: Sportscraft Waterford Valley Doubled Sable Building & Design 4-2. WP: Jordan Noftall LP: Chris Hussey
Home: Sable Building & Design Runs: 2
Visitor: Sportscraft Waterford Valley Runs 4
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Sable Building & Design

 Dalton, Blake2001200000001201.0000.3330.0000.000
 Earle, Austin0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hamilton, Jordan 3104000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hussey, Chris0000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Joy, Steven3122000002000011.0000.6670.6670.667
 Maher, Chris1000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mootrey, Jonathan3001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 O'Brien, Shane1011000000001001.0001.0001.0001.000
 Stack, Geoff3000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Stack, Mark4013110000000000.8000.2500.2500.250
 Stack, Mitch4019101000000001.0000.2500.5000.250
 Sullivan, Drew3010000000000100.0000.3330.3330.333

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Conway, Jeff2121000000000001.0001.0001.0001.000
 Dobbin, Stephen3002400000001101.0000.2500.0000.000
 Heffernan, Geoff2114000000000101.0000.5000.5000.500
 Heffernan, Patrick4114000000000201.0000.2500.2500.250
 Hickey, Jeremy1006000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kenny, Nathan1011000000000001.0001.0001.0001.000
 Kenny, Ryan4010000000000200.0000.2500.2500.250
 Noftall, Jordan3110100000000021.0000.3330.3330.333
 Noftall, Ryan3001000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pomroy, Brandon2001000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Wall, Tyler4011400000000011.0000.2500.2500.250
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Sable Building & Design

 Hussey, Chris0172992843006000003.0000.276

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Noftall, Jordan1072743621100720001.0000.222