NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Monday, July 02, 2018 Time: 20:00:00 Game #9 Swing Into Summer Tournament: Chayee Bourras NL Selects Edged Lafontaine Club 6-5. WP: Marcus Pittman LP: Johnny O'Reilly (13K). Game Note: CBNLS Advance To Final, LC To Play Semi-Final.
Home: Lafontaine Club Runs: 5
Visitor: Chayee Bourras NL Selects Runs 6
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Chayee Bourras NL Selects

 Arbour, Brandon2000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Dinn, Noah3112300000001101.0000.5000.3330.333
 Jesso, Nathan4118101000000211.0000.2500.5000.250
 Maher, Ryan4110100010000211.0000.2501.0000.250
 Nash, Joel3101000000001001.0000.2500.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Darcy4017000000000121.0000.2500.2500.250
 Pittman, Marcus4100300000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Logan1000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Reid, Lucas2000000000002100.0000.5000.0000.000
 Shea, Liam4113200010000311.0000.2501.0000.250

Team: Lafontaine Club

 Hatfield, Brent3011100000001001.0000.5000.3330.333
 Keefe, Sheldon2110000000011020.0000.7500.5000.500
 Kelly, Andrew3002100000001101.0000.2500.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Gerard4111030000000200.2500.2500.2500.250
 O'Reilly, Johnny3110010101010020.0000.5001.0000.333
 O'Reilly, Matthew2103000000002201.0000.5000.0000.000
 Pittman, Blair10013100000102001.0000.5000.0000.000
 Pittman, Nick3101000000001101.0000.2500.0000.000
 Woodman, Russell1000010000003000.0000.7500.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Chayee Bourras NL Selects

 Pittman, Marcus107226114540201110004.0000.182

Team: Lafontaine Club

 O'Reilly, Johnny01731134562100800002.0000.161