NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Tuesday, July 03, 2018 Time: 18:00:00 Senior League Results: Tuesday, July 03. 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Defeated The Bigs 9-1 In 6-Innings. WP: Colin Walsh LP: Mike Noftall. Game Note: Hill, McDonald & Walsh Hit Home Runs For 3CPBLD.
Home: The Bigs Runs: 1
Visitor: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs 9
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Corbett, Phillip2100000000001100.0000.3330.0000.000
 Doyle, Adam1002000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Kyle3011100000001111.0000.5000.3330.333
 Hill, Jason3220001010000010.0000.6672.0000.667
 Kirk, Ryan4008000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug4114001000000011.0000.2500.5000.250
 McDonald, Tyler3110000010000120.0000.3331.3330.333
 Meade, Tony3012200000000111.0000.3330.3330.333
 Pittman, Steven2211000000001101.0000.6670.5000.500
 Walsh, Colin4220200010000021.0000.5001.2500.500

Team: The Bigs

 Edmunds, Craig3025001000000001.0000.6671.0000.667
 Evans, Andrew2003000000100101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hand, Justin1000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Jesso, Stephen3000210000000200.6670.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Shane3011000000000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 Noftall, Jordan1003000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Noftall, Mike3111010000000100.5000.3330.3330.333
 O'Brien, Shane2001100000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Mark2003000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Squires, Felix2011000000000111.0000.5000.5000.500
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin1062280511100400001.1670.227

Team: The Bigs

 Noftall, Mike0162953997000500008.1670.310