NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Friday, July 06, 2018 Time: 18:00:00 Intermediate League Results: Friday, July 06. Chayee Bourras NL Selects Defeated Sportscraft Waterford Valley 3-1. WP: Lucas Reid LP: Jordan Noftall. Game Note: Ryan Maher (CBNLS) Hit His 1st Career Intermediate League Regular Season Home Run!
Home: Chayee Bourras NL Selects Runs: 3
Visitor: Sportscraft Waterford Valley Runs 1
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Chayee Bourras NL Selects

 Arbour, Brandon2002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Dinn, Noah2110200000001001.0000.6670.5000.500
 Hamilton, Jordan 2001000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Jesso, Nathan3002100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan3111000010000031.0000.3331.3330.333
 Nash, Joel2000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Logan1001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Reid, Lucas2000300000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Shea, Liam3111411000000100.8330.3330.6670.333
 Strickland, Luke2004000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Hand, Justin2111000000001001.0000.6670.5000.500
 Heffernan, Geoff2001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Heffernan, Patrick1001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hickey, Jeremy30014000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kenny, Nathan1000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kenny, Ryan4000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 King, Mike3010410000000210.8000.3330.3330.333
 Noftall, Jordan3000300000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Noftall, Ryan1000000000002000.0000.6670.0000.000
 Pomroy, Brandon2000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Wall, Tyler2001600000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Chayee Bourras NL Selects

 Reid, Lucas1072434211000610001.0000.083

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Noftall, Jordan0162222333000320003.5000.136