NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Saturday, July 07, 2018 Time: 13:00:00 Intermediate League Results: Saturday, July 07. Sable Building & Design Edged U16 NL Selects 4-3. WP: Jordan Hamilton LP: Mitchell Whalen. The U16 NL Selects Will Be Representing NL At The U16 Boy's Nationals.
Home: Sable Building & Design Runs: 4
Visitor: U16 NL Selects Runs 3
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Sable Building & Design

 Campbell, Danny 2001110000001100.6670.3330.0000.000
 Hamilton, Jordan 2001000000010101.0000.3330.0000.000
 Kelly, Justin3004000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Ryan2114101000100111.0000.3331.0000.500
 Maher, Ryan4101400000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mootrey, Jonathan3029000000001111.0000.7500.6670.667
 Smith, Josh2110020000100000.0000.3330.5000.500
 Squires, Joe1101100000002101.0000.6670.0000.000
 Sullivan, Drew3010010000001100.0000.5000.3330.333

Team: U16 NL Selects

 Barrett, Devon2001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Bishop, Jordan3000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Christopher, Cameron3002010000000100.6670.0000.0000.000
 Earle, Austin1000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kennedy, Josh2121010000001010.5001.0001.0001.000
 King, Matthew1002000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Lynch, William2002000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Linden3110101000000101.0000.3330.6670.333
 Webber, John4110201000000101.0000.2500.5000.250
 Whalen, Mitchell3002100000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Whittle, Jacob3018100000000011.0000.3330.3330.333
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Sable Building & Design

 Hamilton, Jordan 1072781532000400002.0000.185

Team: U16 NL Selects

 Webber, John0031252210100420000.0000.167
 Power, Linden001420100200100000.0000.250
 Whalen, Mitchell012613231010320003.5000.333