NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Intermediate League Game Details

Date: Monday, July 06, 2020 Time: 18:00:00 Intermediate League Results: Monday, July 06. Game #1: Sportscraft Waterford Valley Doubled CBS Storm 4-2. WP: John Webber LP: Logan Power. Game Note: Nathan Kenny (SWV) 3-3, 1R, 1BB, 1RBI.
Home: Sportscraft Waterford Valley Runs: 4
Visitor: CBS Storm Runs 2
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: CBS Storm

 Dalton, Blake3000020000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hammond, Craig3111000000000001.0000.3330.3330.333
 Hatch, Jordan2001000000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan2000200000001001.0000.3330.0000.000
 Mercer, Matthew3116000010000021.0000.3331.3330.333
 Power, Linden2001000000001201.0000.3330.0000.000
 Power, Logan4000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Stack, Mark3002200000001001.0000.2500.0000.000
 Stack, Mitch3017100000001001.0000.5000.3330.333

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Dobbin, Stephen3011300000001011.0000.5000.3330.333
 Hand, Justin3000000000000300.0000.0000.0000.000
 Heffernan, Patrick3115000000100011.0000.2500.3330.333
 Kenny, Nathan3133400000001011.0001.0001.0001.000
 Kenny, Ryan3001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 King, Mark30011010000000200.9170.0000.0000.000
 King, Mike1000000000002110.0000.6670.0000.000
 Noftall, Jordan1000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pomroy, Brandon2000000000001100.0000.3330.0000.000
 Webber, John3220001100000000.0000.6671.6670.667
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: CBS Storm

 Power, Linden002921210000310000.0000.222
 Power, Logan0141654533000610005.2500.313

Team: Sportscraft Waterford Valley

 Webber, John1051734222300410002.8000.118
 Noftall, Jordan002821100000300000.0000.125