NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Wednesday, August 08, 2018 Time: 18:00:00 Senior League Results: Wednesday, August 08. NTV Hitmen Edged Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 5-4. WP: Robbie Greene (12K) LP: Sean Cleary (15K). Game Note: Brad Ezekiel (NTVH) Solo Home Run & Outstanding Catch In Left-Center Field To End The Game.
Home: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Runs: 4
Visitor: NTV Hitmen Runs 5
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean4210000000000200.0000.2500.2500.250
 Dalton, Daniel4110200010000221.0000.2501.0000.250
 Dobbin, Stephen2011011000001100.5000.6671.0000.500
 Ezekiel, Blair4030002000000020.0000.7501.2500.750
 Kelly, Jon2001000000001101.0000.3330.0000.000
 Lake, DJ0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Lewis, Mark30015000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Myers, Scott0001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Strapp, Stephen3000100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Wade, Andrew3003000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Whelan, Joel3100000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee1010010000000000.0001.0001.0001.000
 Costello, Rylee40013100000000401.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Brad4112000010000211.0000.2501.0000.250
 Gill, Justin3211000000001001.0000.5000.3330.333
 Greene, Robbie3010200000001201.0000.5000.3330.333
 Griffiths, Fergus4024001000000131.0000.5000.7500.500
 Hefferan, Trevor M.3000000000000300.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mullins, Danny3021000001000001.0000.6670.6670.667
 Murphy, Chris4010110000000300.5000.2500.2500.250
 O'Reilly, Jeremy4220100100000011.0000.5001.0000.500
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean017331521153000910003.0000.333

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Greene, Robbie10728122643000500003.0000.214