NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Tuesday, October 02, 2018 Time: 18:30:00 Senior League Best-of-7 Final: 3rd 3CPBLD vs. 1st NTVH. Game #3: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Defeated NTV Hitmen 13-3 In 5-Innings. WP: Colin Walsh LP: Lee Cose. 3CPBLD Leads Best-of-7 Final 3-0.
Home: NTV Hitmen Runs: 3
Visitor: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs 13
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Hefferan, Eddie2212000000001011.0000.6670.5000.500
 Hill, Jason1412000000003011.0001.0001.0001.000
 Janes, Adam2000010000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Ryan0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kirk, Ryan4128000000000001.0000.5000.5000.500
 Maher, Ryan2111110000100100.6670.3330.5000.500
 Marshall, Doug4100100000000011.0000.0000.0000.000
 McDonald, Tyler2122001000200051.0000.5001.5001.000
 Pittman, Steven4110001000000010.0000.2500.5000.250
 Walsh, Colin4220001000000100.0000.5000.7500.500

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Brad3000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Gosse, Kenny2010000000000000.0000.5000.5000.500
 Greene, Robbie2005000000100211.0000.0000.0000.000
 Griffiths, Fergus2117000010000021.0000.5002.0000.500
 Keough, Sheldon2000010000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 McDonald, Ed1112011000001000.6671.0002.0001.000
 Mullins, Danny3111020100000100.3330.3331.0000.333
 Murphy, Chris2000100000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Stack, Mark2000510000000200.8330.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin1051981432000300002.8000.211

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee015253410135400530007.0000.400