NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Thursday, August 08, 2019 Time: 18:00:00 Senior League Results: Thursday, August 08. Game #43: Chayee Bourras Wines Vines Edged 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers 2-1. WP: Eric Healey LP: Jason Hill (15K).
Home: Chayee Bourras Wines Vines Runs: 2
Visitor: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs 1
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Doyle, Adam3001000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hatfield, Brent4120000000000000.0000.5000.5000.500
 Heffernan, Patrick2000000000001000.0000.3330.0000.000
 Hill, Jason1010000000003000.0001.0001.0001.000
 Kennedy, Josh3000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug4000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 McDonald, Tyler2001000000001101.0000.3330.0000.000
 Meade, Tony4021000000000111.0000.5000.5000.500
 Pittman, Blair20015000000001101.0000.3330.0000.000

Team: Chayee Bourras Wines Vines

 Dawe, Austin3001000000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 Healey, Eric2000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kenny, Nathan3112000000000201.0000.3330.3330.333
 Lynch, William1002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Nash, Joel3010000000000120.0000.3330.3330.333
 Noftall, Jordan3026000000000101.0000.6670.6670.667
 O'Keefe, Blake1002000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Darcy2004000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Petten, Ryan2002200000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Pomeroy, Jordan3112200001000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Hill, Jason01623150622000200002.3330.261

Team: Chayee Bourras Wines Vines

 Healey, Eric1072546510000910000.0000.200