NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Thursday, October 03, 2019 Time: 18:00:00 Senior League: Best-of-7 Final (Thursday, October 03) - Game #6: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 3 vs. 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers 4. WP: Colin Walsh (14K) LP: Sean Cleary (13K). Series Tied 3-3.
Home: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Runs: 4
Visitor: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Runs 3
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Corbett, Phillip3110000010000130.0000.3331.3330.333
 Hefferan, Eddie3000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hill, Jason3120000000000100.0000.6670.6670.667
 Kelly, Ryan0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan2004000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Marshall, Doug3110000010000110.0000.3331.3330.333
 McDonald, Tyler3000010000000300.0000.0000.0000.000
 Meade, Tony3013100000000201.0000.3330.3330.333
 Pittman, Blair20014100000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Walsh, Colin3100300000000201.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Bruce, Gary3003000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Cleary, Sean3110000010000020.0000.3331.3330.333
 Ezekiel, Blair22213000010001011.0001.0002.5001.000
 Hickey, Jeremy3000000000000300.0000.0000.0000.000
 Kelly, Jon2000000000001200.0000.3330.0000.000
 Myers, Liam1000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Myers, Scott2000000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
 O'Leary, Patrick2000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Shea, Liam2000200000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Strapp, Stephen3002110000000200.7500.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers

 Walsh, Colin10723142333000100003.0000.130

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean01625130541100320001.1670.200