NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Wednesday, October 07, 2020 Time: 18:00:00 Best-of-5 Senior Final Game #3: NTV Hitmen 2 vs. 3 Cheers Pub Dodgers 4. WP: Jason Hill (12K) LP: Robbie Greene. 3CPD Wins Series 3-0. 3 Cheers Pub Dodgers 2020 Senior League Champions.
Home: 3 Cheers Pub Dodgers Runs: 4
Visitor: NTV Hitmen Runs 2
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Dodgers

 Ezekiel, Kyle3110000010000020.0000.3331.3330.333
 Hill, Jason2110000000001000.0000.6670.5000.500
 Kenny, Nathan0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Maher, Ryan3010200000000001.0000.3330.3330.333
 Marshall, Doug2116000000001001.0000.6670.5000.500
 McDonald, Tyler3020000000000010.0000.6670.6670.667
 Meade, Tony3002110000000100.7500.0000.0000.000
 Pittman, Blair00012000000000001.0000.0000.0000.000
 Power, Logan3001000000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 Stack, Mark3000200000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Walsh, Colin3110000010000010.0000.3331.3330.333

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Boland, Ryan2016000000001101.0000.6670.5000.500
 Cose, Lee0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Ezekiel, Brad3002100000001301.0000.2500.0000.000
 Gosse, Kenny3000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Greene, Robbie3021100000000101.0000.6670.6670.667
 Griffiths, Fergus3113001000000011.0000.3330.6670.333
 Keough, Sheldon3002000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mullins, Danny2003000000001201.0000.3330.0000.000
 Murphy, Chris3001000000000111.0000.0000.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Jeremy3000200000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Williams, Alex0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: 3 Cheers Pub Dodgers

 Hill, Jason10725123422100520002.0000.160

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Greene, Robbie0162562744100500004.6670.280